Elenco degli insegnamenti attivati per l'Anno Accademico 2019-2020
Discipline del Triennio
Docente: Albertini Giorgio
Docente: Torreggiani Emanuele
Docente: Perera Wiliam
Docente: Cianci Stefano
Docente: Kim Pilhoon
Docente: Giudetti Roberta Anna
Docente: Pisapia Biagio
Docente: D'Agostino Salvatore
Docente: Broggi Matteo
Docente: Costa Gianluca
Docente: Castelnuovo Marco
Docente: Bersanetti Giacomo
Docente: Sala Maurizio
Docente: Conforti Francesca
Docente: Berton Michele
Docente: Parducci Erika
Docente: Turci Alessandro
Docente: Zeka Irena
Docente: Bonalumi Davide
Docente: Dell'Utri Giuseppe
Docente: Romani Massimo
Docente: Galbiati Chiara Maria
Docente: Ferraresi Angela
Docente: Nicolamarino Domenico
Docente: Jelmini Fabrizio
Docente: Scricco Antonio
Docente: Albertini Giorgio
Docente: Vitali Luca
Docente: Torreggiani Emanuele
Docente: Ghamari Marina
Docente: Franceschin Diana
Docente: Galbiati Roberto
Docente: Ognibene Miriam
Docente: Artale Giacomo
Docente: Rizzo Giancarlo
Docente: Bersanetti Giacomo
Docente: Nicolamarino Domenico
Docente: Nicolamarino Domenico
Docente: Scricco Antonio
Docente: Castelnuovo Marco
Docente: Ferreri Cecilia
Docente: Giudetti Roberta Anna
Docente: Savarino Stefania
Docente: Balena Isabella
Docente: Ingenuo Nicola
Docente: Macedo Rocha Andrรฉ Filipe
Docente: Macedo Rocha Andrรฉ Filipe
Docente: Gianella Giuseppe
Docente: Turci Alessandro
Docente: Manera Irene
Docente: Durishti Ylbert
Docente: Paloschi Gabriella
Docente: Bonalumi Davide
Docente: Broggi Matteo
Docente: Galizzi Valeria
Docente: Margherito Maurizio
Docente: Villa Paola
Docente: Coen Vittoria
Docente: Di Lavore Angela Maria
Docente: Zeka Irena
Docente: Cuppone Laura
Docente: Bellucco Alessandro
Docente: Parducci Erika
Docente: Mangiarotti Roberto
Docente: Chiriach Dumitru Marius
Docente: Di Nuzzo Maria Chiara
Docente: Di Nuzzo Maria Chiara
Docente: Rodriguez Exposito Raul
Docente: Zeka Irena
Docente: Lavalle Chiara
Docente: Ingenuo Nicola
Docente: Vitali Luca
Docente: Del Vecchio Pasquale
Docente: D'Angelo Claudio
Docente: Galasso Alessandro
Docente: Giudetti Roberta Anna
Docente: Del Fabbro Paola
Docente: Kim Pilhoon
Docente: Galizzi Valeria
Docente: Villa Paola
Docente: Margherito Maurizio
Docente: Cubeddu Luca
Docente: Rodriguez Exposito Raul
Docente: Abu Kallam Luei Rashain
Docente: Gianella Giuseppe
Docente: Galbiati Chiara Maria
Docente: Gianella Giuseppe
Docente: Stefanelli Sandro
Docente: Crippa Alessandro
Docente: Giudetti Anna
Docente: Dell'Utri Giuseppe
Docente: Natale Roberto
Docente: Deponti Barbara
Docente: Sguera Iskra Silvia
Docente: Deponti Barbara
Docente: Deponti Barbara
Docente: Di Lavore Angela Maria
Docente: Coen Vittoria
Docente: Ferrero Gabriele
Docente: Conforti Francesca
Docente: Gazzillo Giovanni
Docente: Porro Simone
Docente: Bersanetti Giacomo
Docente: Dell'Utri Giuseppe
Docente: Sotgia Chiara
Docente: Moscon Valentina
Docente: Mazzoni Rita
Docente: Grassini Valentina
Docente: Luino Bernardino
Docente: Sandano Paolo
Docente: Turci Alessandro
Docente: Traversi Alessia
Docente: Valentino Marco
Docente: Bonalumi Davide
Docente: Franceschin Diana
Docente: Conforti Francesca
Docente: Berton Michele
Docente: Eccli Ugo
Docente: Palmigiano Cristina
Docente: Galbiati Roberto
Docente: Durishti Ylbert
Discipline del Biennio
Docente: Bellucco Alessandro
Docente: Bersanetti Giordano
Docente: Castelnuovo Marco
Docente: Chiriach Dumitru Marius
Docente: Chiriach Dumitru Marius
Docente: Cianci Stefano
Docente: Coen Vittoria
Docente: Conforti Francesca
Docente: Cubeddu Luca
Docente: D'Angelo Claudio
Docente: Dell'Utri Giuseppe
Docente: Deponti Barbara
Docente: Di Lavore Angela
Docente: Franceschin Diana
Docente: Gazzillo Giovanni
Docente: Giudetti Roberta Anna
Docente: Giedetti Roberta Anna
Docente: Grassini Valentina
Docente: Jelmini Fabrizio
Docente: Kim Pilhoon
Docente: Palmigiano Cristina
Docente: Panerati Fabio
Docente: Rodriguez Exposito Raul
Docente: Scricco Antonio
Docente: Sotgia Chiara
Docente: Torreggiani Emanuele
Docente: Turci Alessandro
Docente: Vulcano Manuel
Docente: Kim Pilhoon